Dark Mists Banner
   Login    Home
Date Registered:
Message Count: 69 Messages (0.05 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Palmis
Real Name: Palmis Herring
Status: Jar Lord
Last Message: Thu, 06 June 2019 12:55
Re: egade, I died!
Last Visited: Fri, 23 August 2019 13:47
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Show all messages by Palmis

Current Time: Sat Aug 24 05:46:29 CDT 2019

Dark Mists Banner
Enter the Dark Mists!
Home | Newcomers | Races | Classes | Religions | Houses | The World of Thera | Help

.:: Contact :: Home ::.

Forum design by: Dielantha Darshiva, Lord of the Silver Dragon for Dark Mists MUD. Updated by Palmis
Copyright ©1996-2017