Dark Mists Banner
   Login    Home
Date Registered:
Message Count: 10 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Rangvaldr
Real Name: Rangvaldr Inghard
Status: the Knight Hero, Leader of the Neverending Crusades
Last Message: Sat, 08 June 2019 14:00
Re: egade, I died!
Last Visited: Wed, 26 June 2019 12:43
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Show all messages by Rangvaldr

Current Time: Wed Jun 26 20:11:35 CDT 2019

Dark Mists Banner
Enter the Dark Mists!
Home | Newcomers | Races | Classes | Religions | Houses | The World of Thera | Help

.:: Contact :: Home ::.

Forum design by: Dielantha Darshiva, Lord of the Silver Dragon for Dark Mists MUD. Updated by Palmis
Copyright ©1996-2017